Propfusion Off-Plan Guide
Binghatti Aquarise
Selling now
Binghatti
Handover: Q4 2027

Binghatti Aquarise

Business Bay, Dubai
Starting Price
AED 2M
Bedrooms
Studio to 4 bedrooms
Unit Sizes
423 - 3,903 sq.ft
Ownership
Freehold

Gallery

9 photos · swipe
Binghatti Aquarise photo 1
Binghatti Aquarise photo 2
Binghatti Aquarise photo 3
Binghatti Aquarise photo 4
Binghatti Aquarise photo 5
Binghatti Aquarise photo 6
Binghatti Aquarise photo 7
Binghatti Aquarise photo 8
Binghatti Aquarise photo 9
Overview

About Binghatti Aquarise

Binghatti Aquarise is a bold new residential tower by Binghatti Developers, located in the iconic Business Bay district of Dubai. Fusing avant-garde architecture with smart home innovation, the project promises to deliver a reimagined urban lifestyle. Designed with both residents and investors in mind, it sets a new benchmark for luxury living in the heart of Dubai’s thriving business and leisure hub.Prime LocationStrategically situated in Business Bay, Binghatti Aquarise provides unmatched connectivity and proximity to the city’s most prominent landmarks and districts.Key location advantages include:3 minutes to Sheikh Zayed Road15 minutes to Dubai International AirportThis central location offers residents immediate access to business, leisure, and entertainment venues, while the waterfront setting ensures a scenic and vibrant lifestyle.AmenitiesTemperature-controlled swimming poolFully equipped gymnasiumYoga and meditation decksJogging tracks and wellness areasSpa and sauna facilitiesResidents’ lounge and social spacesRooftop terrace with skyline viewsBBQ and picnic areasIndoor game room and kids’ play zone24/7 concierge and securityHigh-speed elevators and smart home systemsOn-site retail and cafesUnit TypeBinghatti Aquarise offers a wide variety of units tailored for diverse lifestyles:Studios – Ideal for singles and investors, offering smart layouts and high rental potential.1-Bedroom Apartments – Perfect for professionals.2-Bedroom Apartments – Designed for couples or small families with open-plan living areas.3-Bedroom Apartments – Feature spacious layouts, premium finishes, and outdoor balconies.4-Bedroom Apartments – Ultra-luxury homes with panoramic views, smart technologies, and expansive living spaces.All residences come with floor-to-ceiling windows, modern kitchens, smart systems, and premium finishing, offering a refined living experience tailored to contemporary expectations.Delivery DateThe delivery date is OCT 30, 2027.Starting PriceThe starting price is AED 2000000Binghatti Aquarise redefines the urban lifestyle with its bold architecture, future-ready smart features, and unbeatable Business Bay location. Whether you're an end-user seeking refined comfort or an investor looking for a strategic opportunity, this development offers luxury living infused with long-term value. With its modern amenities, varied unit options, and connectivity to key destinations, Binghatti Aquarise stands as a premium choice for those looking to live or invest in the heart of Dubai’s evolution.Limited Offer: 20% Down Payment - 20% During Construction - 60% On Completion (Valid Until 31 August 2026)

Amenities

  • 24/7 Security
  • Shared Pool
  • Children's Play Area
  • Shared Gym

Floor Plans & Unit Layouts

Residence types with bedrooms, bathrooms, sizes and listed prices.

Binghatti Aquarise Type H, studio
Type H
Studio · 1 Baths · 467 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type E, studio
Type E
Studio · 1 Baths · 471 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type J, studio
Type J
Studio · 1 Baths · 512 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type A, studio
Type A
Studio · 1 Baths · 467 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type G, studio
Type G
Studio · 1 Baths · 423 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type I, studio
Type I
Studio · 1 Baths · 550 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type C, studio
Type C
Studio · 1 Baths · 441 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type B, studio
Type B
Studio · 1 Baths · 434 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type D, studio
Type D
Studio · 1 Baths · 447 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type K, studio
Type K
Studio · 1 Baths · 474 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type F, studio
Type F
Studio · 1 Baths · 426 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type J, 1 bed
Type J
1 Bed · 2 Baths · 800 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Binghatti Aquarise Type I, 1 bed
Type I
1 Bed · 2 Baths · 812 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Binghatti Aquarise Type B, 1 bed
Type B
1 Bed · 1 Baths · 783 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Binghatti Aquarise Type G, 1 bed
Type G
1 Bed · 2 Baths · 835 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Binghatti Aquarise Type D, 1 bed
Type D
1 Bed · 2 Baths · 856 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Binghatti Aquarise Type C, 1 bed
Type C
1 Bed · 1 Baths · 713 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Type C736
1 Bed · 881 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Type D1367
1 Bed · 1,027 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Type D2282
1 Bed · 1,027 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Type D2082
1 Bed · 1,027 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Binghatti Aquarise Type I, 1 bed
Type I
1 Bed · 2 Baths · 907 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Binghatti Aquarise Type A, 1 bed
Type A
1 Bed · 1 Baths · 1,021 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Binghatti Aquarise Type F, 1 bed
Type F
1 Bed · 1 Baths · 789 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Binghatti Aquarise Type H, 1 bed
Type H
1 Bed · 2 Baths · 875 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Type D1758
1 Bed · 1,027 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Type A1902
1 Bed · 1,027 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Type D2438
1 Bed · 1,018 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Binghatti Aquarise Type E, 1 bed
Type E
1 Bed · 2 Baths · 784 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Type C536
1 Bed · 881 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 2M
Binghatti Aquarise Type C + Pool, 2 beds
Type C + Pool
2 Beds · 2 Baths · 2,692 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type B, 2 beds
Type B
2 Beds · 2 Baths · 1,089 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type H + Pool, 2 beds
Type H + Pool
2 Beds · 2 Baths · 3,127 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type G + Pool, 2 beds
Type G + Pool
2 Beds · 2 Baths · 2,355 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Type A214
2 Beds · 1,089 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type J, 2 beds
Type J
2 Beds · 3 Baths · 1,141 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type A, 2 beds
Type A
2 Beds · 3 Baths · 1,323 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type F, 2 beds
Type F
2 Beds · 2 Baths · 1,047 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type I + Pool, 2 beds
Type I + Pool
2 Beds · 2 Baths · 2,559 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type E, 2 beds
Type E
2 Beds · 2 Baths · 1,276 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type D + Pool, 2 beds
Type D + Pool
2 Beds · 2 Baths · 2,878 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type N + Maid, 2 beds
Type N + Maid
2 Beds · 3 Baths · 1,889 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type K, 2 beds
Type K
2 Beds · 2 Baths · 979 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type M, 2 beds
Type M
2 Beds · 3 Baths · 1,326 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type L, 2 beds
Type L
2 Beds · 3 Baths · 856 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type O + Maid, 2 beds
Type O + Maid
2 Beds · 4 Baths · 2,083 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type D, 3 beds
Type D
3 Beds · 4 Baths · 3,903 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type C + Maid, 3 beds
Type C + Maid
3 Beds · 6 Baths · 3,868 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type B + Maid, 3 beds
Type B + Maid
3 Beds · 6 Baths · 3,882 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type A, 3 beds
Type A
3 Beds · 3 Baths · 2,889 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type F, 3 beds
Type F
3 Beds · 3 Baths · 1,951 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type E, 3 beds
Type E
3 Beds · 4 Baths · 3,821 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type H + Maid, 3 beds
Type H + Maid
3 Beds · 5 Baths · 2,717 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type G + Maid, 3 beds
Type G + Maid
3 Beds · 4 Baths · 2,196 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type B + Maid, 4 beds
Type B + Maid
4 Beds · 5 Baths · 2,385 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Binghatti Aquarise Type A + Maid, 4 beds
Type A + Maid
4 Beds · 5 Baths · 2,718 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
Investor Terms

Off-Plan Payment Plan

Down payment
20%
During construction
20%
On handover
60%

Masterplan & Community Vision

Binghatti Aquarise master plan

As part of the prestigious Business Bay masterplan, Binghatti Aquarise by Binghatti Developers introduces a bold new concept of luxury urban living in Dubai. The Binghatti Aquarise masterplan redefines modern architecture with its avant-garde design and intelligent smart home integration, offering a seamless blend of style, technology, and functionality. Located within the larger Business Bay masterplan, the tower presents a sophisticated lifestyle surrounded by waterfront views, premium amenities, and vibrant connectivity. Each residence is thoughtfully designed for comfort and elegance, providing an elevated living experience for residents and strong investment potential for buyers. Key Features Location & Nearby Attractions: - 3 Minutes: Sheikh Zayed Road - 5 Minutes: Burj Khalifa - 5 Minutes: Downtown Dubai - 20 Minutes: Global Village - 20 Minutes: Dubai International Airport Amenities: - Swimming Pool - Cycling Tracks - Elite Gym & Wellness Studio - Kids’ Play Area - BBQ Areas - Parks & Green Spaces - On-site Restaurants & Cafés - 24/7 Security & Concierge - Smart Home Systems - High-Speed Elevators - Rooftop Lounge - Parking Facility

Project Summary

Developer
Binghatti
Community
Business Bay
City
Dubai
Handover
Q4 2027
Property types
Apartment
Starting price
AED 2M
Open the location in Google Maps
Propfusion Off-Plan

Selling Binghatti Aquarise?

Keep its payment plans and floor plans in Propfusion CRM, share the project with buyers, and work every Property Finder, Bayut and website enquiry from one list.

WhatsApp, calls and follow-ups on every lead

More projects by Binghatti

Other Binghatti projects with starting prices and handover dates.

All Binghatti projects

More projects in Business Bay

Other off-plan and new projects listed in Business Bay.

Business Bay guide

Propfusion CRM for agents

Selling Binghatti Aquarise? Keep every buyer in one CRM

Agents keep projects like this one in Propfusion CRM: the payment plan and floor plans on file, the project page ready to send, and every enquiry, call and WhatsApp on the lead.
  • A project page with gallery, payment plan and floor plans to share with buyers
  • Leads from Property Finder, Bayut, Dubizzle and your website in one list, with their source
  • Off-plan instalments tracked after the sale, with reminders before each one
Propfusion CRM: Off-plan project page with photo gallery, starting price, developer, handover date and agent contact buttons
Propfusion app: Off-plan project with photo gallery, price, developer, handover date and Call, Email and WhatsApp buttons
  • The payment plan, stage by stage

    First payment, construction, handover and post-handover, with the number of instalments in each.

    Propfusion CRM: Project payment plans with Standard 60/40 and Post-Handover 50/50 stages, percentages and instalments
  • Every enquiry keeps its source

    See which portal or campaign each buyer came from, with their phone and message.

    Propfusion CRM: Source column showing Bayut, Property Finder, Website, Facebook, Dubizzle and Referral badges
  • Instalments after the sale

    Due-soon and overdue off-plan instalments, with reminders to the agent and the client.

    Propfusion CRM: Deals and compliance page with off-plan instalments due soon or overdue and each deal's payment schedule

Screens show the Propfusion Demo Realty sample workspace. All people, listings and numbers are fictional.

Binghatti Aquarise: questions and answers

What is the starting price of Binghatti Aquarise?

Binghatti Aquarise is listed from AED 2M. Prices change as new units and phases are released.

When is the handover of Binghatti Aquarise?

Handover of Binghatti Aquarise is listed for Q4 2027.

What is the payment plan for Binghatti Aquarise?

The listed plan is 20% down payment, 20% during construction and 60% on handover.

Who is the developer of Binghatti Aquarise?

Binghatti Aquarise is developed by Binghatti.

Where is Binghatti Aquarise located?

Binghatti Aquarise is in Binghatti Aquarise, Business Bay, Dubai.

What types of property are available at Binghatti Aquarise?

Binghatti Aquarise offers apartments with studio to 4 bedrooms, from 423 to 3,903 sq ft.

Sell off-plan with Propfusion CRM

Projects, payment plans, portal leads and deals in one CRM built for UAE agencies. Start a free trial or book a live demo with our team.