Propfusion Off-Plan Guide
Binghatti House
Selling now
Binghatti
Handover: Q3 2024

Binghatti House

Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai
Starting Price
AED 581K
Bedrooms
Studio to 2 bedrooms
Unit Sizes
Up to 1,122 sq.ft
Ownership
Freehold

Gallery

6 photos · swipe
Binghatti House photo 1
Binghatti House photo 2
Binghatti House photo 3
Binghatti House photo 4
Binghatti House photo 5
Binghatti House photo 6
Overview

About Binghatti House

Binghatti House, located in the exclusive Jumeirah Village Circle, is a spectacular combination of sophistication, innovation, and luxury presented to you by Binghatti Developers. This 27-story high-rise marvel offers a variety of spacious studios, 1 & 2-bedroom apartments, business spaces, and retail outlets, guaranteeing a lifestyle drenched in total luxury and class.Available Concept and DesignThe beauty of Binghatti House is found in its own design concept. Every aspect of this massive development is inspired by modern architectural concepts. The stunning façade exemplifies the harmonic blend of beauty and innovation that distinguishes Binghatti House from other residential complexes. The emphasis is on maximising natural light and optimizing space to ensure inhabitants have an exquisite living experience.Binghatti House Prime Location Binghatti House is nestled within Jumeirah Village Circle and boasts a prime position that allows inhabitants to enjoy a tranquil suburban atmosphere while remaining near the vibrant city life. Its unparalleled location provides good connectivity to key motorways, allowing residents to easily visit Dubai's lively attractions such as Palm Jumeirah, Dubai Marina, and Downtown Dubai. AmenitiesWhen it comes to providing first-rate amenities, Binghatti House sets the standard. The stately foyer that welcomes inhabitants sets the tone for the splendor that awaits them within. It has a magnificent swimming pool with panoramic views of the city skyline and a state-of-the-art fitness center with cutting-edge equipment. Other amenities include beautifully landscaped gardens, dedicated parking spots, and 24-hour security, all of which contribute to a safe and serene living environment.Unit TypesThe Binghatti House project is currently under construction and is scheduled to be finished in the third quarter of 2024. The starting price for these lovely residences is 550,000. Here's a quick rundown of the available unit types, along with their specifications:Chic Studio Apartments: Ideal for singles and couples that desire a more intimate living environment.1-Bedroom Apartment: Perfect for small families or people who require extra space.2-Bedroom Apartment: Ideal for families seeking a large and luxurious home.Binghatti House promises an ever-changing, inspiring, and gratifying lifestyle. Secure your residence in this architectural marvel and take advantage of the best that Dubai's residential community has to offer.

Amenities

  • Children's Play Area
  • Shared Gym
  • 24/7 Security

Floor Plans & Unit Layouts

Residence types with bedrooms, bathrooms, sizes and listed prices.

Binghatti House Type A, studio
Type A
Studio · 1 Baths · 310 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 581K
Binghatti House Type A, 1 bed
Type A
1 Bed · 2 Baths · 648 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 832K
Binghatti House Type B, 1 bed
Type B
1 Bed · 1 Baths · Apartment · 1
AED 832K
Binghatti House Type C, 1 bed
Type C
1 Bed · 2 Baths · Apartment · 1
AED 832K
Binghatti House Type D, 1 bed
Type D
1 Bed · 2 Baths · Apartment · 1
AED 832K
Binghatti House Type E, 1 bed
Type E
1 Bed · 2 Baths · Apartment · 1
AED 832K
Binghatti House Type F, 1 bed
Type F
1 Bed · 2 Baths · Apartment · 1
AED 832K
Binghatti House Type G, 1 bed
Type G
1 Bed · 2 Baths · Apartment · 1
AED 832K
Binghatti House Type H, 1 bed
Type H
1 Bed · 1 Baths · Apartment · 1
AED 832K
Binghatti House Type A, 2 beds
Type A
2 Beds · 2 Baths · 1,122 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 1.41M
Binghatti House Type B, 2 beds
Type B
2 Beds · 2 Baths · Apartment · 1
AED 1.41M
Binghatti House Type C, 2 beds
Type C
2 Beds · 2 Baths · Apartment · 1
AED 1.41M
Investor Terms

Off-Plan Payment Plan

Down payment
100%
During construction
40%
On handover
50%

Masterplan & Community Vision

Binghatti House master plan

Binghatti House Masterplan Overview Binghatti House, a stunning 27-story high-rise by Binghatti Developers, is located in the prestigious Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) masterplan. Offering a mix of studios, 1- and 2-bedroom apartments, as well as retail and business spaces, this development combines luxury living with modern design. Its prime location in JVC ensures residents enjoy both tranquility and easy access to Dubai’s key attractions, including Palm Jumeirah, Dubai Marina, and Downtown Dubai. Binghatti House features a beautifully designed façade with a focus on maximizing natural light and space. The development offers a rooftop pool, cutting-edge fitness center, landscaped gardens, and 24/7 security, providing a luxurious and secure living environment. Key Features Nearby Places - 05 Minutes – Circle Mall, JVC - 10 Minutes – Dubai Butterfly Garden - 15 Minutes – Mall of Emirates - 20 Minutes – Dubai Marina - 20 Minutes – Downtown Dubai - 28 Minutes – Dubai International Airport Amenities - 24x7 Security - Swimming Pool - Fitness Centre - Indoor Parking - Jogging Trails - Restaurants & Supermarket

Project Summary

Developer
Binghatti
City
Dubai
Handover
Q3 2024
Property types
Apartment
Starting price
AED 581K
Open the location in Google Maps
Propfusion Off-Plan

Selling Binghatti House?

Keep its payment plans and floor plans in Propfusion CRM, share the project with buyers, and work every Property Finder, Bayut and website enquiry from one list.

WhatsApp, calls and follow-ups on every lead

More projects by Binghatti

Other Binghatti projects with starting prices and handover dates.

All Binghatti projects

More projects in Jumeirah Village Circle

Other off-plan and new projects listed in Jumeirah Village Circle.

Jumeirah Village Circle guide

Propfusion CRM for agents

Selling Binghatti House? Keep every buyer in one CRM

Agents keep projects like this one in Propfusion CRM: the payment plan and floor plans on file, the project page ready to send, and every enquiry, call and WhatsApp on the lead.
  • A project page with gallery, payment plan and floor plans to share with buyers
  • Leads from Property Finder, Bayut, Dubizzle and your website in one list, with their source
  • Off-plan instalments tracked after the sale, with reminders before each one
Propfusion CRM: Off-plan project page with photo gallery, starting price, developer, handover date and agent contact buttons
Propfusion app: Off-plan project with photo gallery, price, developer, handover date and Call, Email and WhatsApp buttons
  • The payment plan, stage by stage

    First payment, construction, handover and post-handover, with the number of instalments in each.

    Propfusion CRM: Project payment plans with Standard 60/40 and Post-Handover 50/50 stages, percentages and instalments
  • Every enquiry keeps its source

    See which portal or campaign each buyer came from, with their phone and message.

    Propfusion CRM: Source column showing Bayut, Property Finder, Website, Facebook, Dubizzle and Referral badges
  • Instalments after the sale

    Due-soon and overdue off-plan instalments, with reminders to the agent and the client.

    Propfusion CRM: Deals and compliance page with off-plan instalments due soon or overdue and each deal's payment schedule

Screens show the Propfusion Demo Realty sample workspace. All people, listings and numbers are fictional.

Binghatti House: questions and answers

What is the starting price of Binghatti House?

Binghatti House is listed from AED 581K. Prices change as new units and phases are released.

When is the handover of Binghatti House?

Handover of Binghatti House is listed for Q3 2024.

What is the payment plan for Binghatti House?

The listed plan is 100% down payment, 40% during construction and 50% on handover.

Who is the developer of Binghatti House?

Binghatti House is developed by Binghatti.

Where is Binghatti House located?

Binghatti House is in District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai.

What types of property are available at Binghatti House?

Binghatti House offers apartments with studio to 2 bedrooms, up to 1,122 sq ft.

Sell off-plan with Propfusion CRM

Projects, payment plans, portal leads and deals in one CRM built for UAE agencies. Start a free trial or book a live demo with our team.