Propfusion Off-Plan Guide
Binghatti Phoenix
Selling now
Binghatti
Handover: Q1 2025

Binghatti Phoenix

Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai
Starting Price
AED 739K
Bedrooms
Studio to 2 bedrooms
Unit Sizes
Up to 1,197 sq.ft
Ownership
Freehold

Gallery

10 photos · swipe
Binghatti Phoenix photo 1
Binghatti Phoenix photo 2
Binghatti Phoenix photo 3
Binghatti Phoenix photo 4
Binghatti Phoenix photo 5
Binghatti Phoenix photo 6
Binghatti Phoenix photo 7
Binghatti Phoenix photo 8
Binghatti Phoenix photo 9
Binghatti Phoenix photo 10
Overview

About Binghatti Phoenix

A brand-new residential gemstone of Binghatti Phoenix at JVC, Dubai combines an exquisite series of studios, 1, & 2 bedroom apartments by Binghatti Properties. This rising masterpiece exudes extravagant infrastructure where meticulously crafted lines separate the balconies. The minimalistic and finest standard of the materials presents a captivating façade. Explore an all-inclusive lifestyle where required facilities impeccably blend with luxurious and comfortable homes.By one of the renowned developers, this mid-rise complex features a basement, a ground, a podium, 8 floors and a rooftop level with residential and retail areas. This beacon encapsulates around 434 home units and 30 shops with a diverse range of amenities and environment-friendly surroundings. It is a thoughtfully planned project with a seamless combination of endless elegant aesthetics with modern & sophisticated innovation.Find your heaven-like sanctuaries where privacy, comfort and serenity thrive altogether. The neutral colour palette, spacious ceilings, and wide windows with fully-furnished home interiors ensure sun-lit rooms with access to the views of open landscapes. Indulge in the active and wellness-focused environment available within the complex. Keep yourself fit and enthusiastic at the gym, play area, yoga spaces, a vast garden, golf putting and many others.Positioned in the strategic destination, this project is next to the Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road. Have the advantage of easy & instant access to the various essential hubs to sustain an elevated life in this fastest-growing and safest community. It covers many common parks, open spaces, sports courts, medical facilities, educational centres, restaurants, a Mall, & many more.Key Highlights:Choose from exceptional and spacious series of studios, 1 & 2 bedroom apartmentsArtfully designed infrastructure with a basement, ground, a podium, 8 floors and a rooftop areaWell-curated 96 units of studios and 274 & 64 units of one & two bedroom units respectivelyA total of 434 vast and elegant units with 30 retail shopsExclusive international standard of wellness & relaxation facilities

Floor Plans & Unit Layouts

Residence types with bedrooms, bathrooms, sizes and listed prices.

Binghatti Phoenix Type A, studio
Type A
Studio · 1 Baths · Apartment · 1
AED 739K
Binghatti Phoenix Type D, studio
Type D
Studio · 1 Baths · Apartment · 1
AED 739K
Binghatti Phoenix Type F, 1 bed
Type F
1 Bed · 2 Baths · Apartment · 1
AED 950K
Binghatti Phoenix Type H, 1 bed
Type H
1 Bed · 2 Baths · Apartment · 1
AED 950K
Binghatti Phoenix Type B, 1 bed
Type B
1 Bed · 2 Baths · 1,197 sq.ft · Apartment · 1
AED 950K
Binghatti Phoenix Type J, 1 bed
Type J
1 Bed · 2 Baths · Apartment · 1
AED 950K
Binghatti Phoenix Type I, 1 bed
Type I
1 Bed · 2 Baths · Apartment · 1
AED 950K
Binghatti Phoenix Type C, 2 beds
Type C
2 Beds · Apartment · 1
AED 1.53M
Binghatti Phoenix Type G, 2 beds
Type G
2 Beds · Apartment · 1
AED 1.53M
Binghatti Phoenix Type E, 2 beds
Type E
2 Beds · Apartment · 1
AED 1.53M
Investor Terms

Off-Plan Payment Plan

Down payment
20%
During construction
50%
On handover
30%

Masterplan & Community Vision

Binghatti Phoenix master plan

Binghatti Phoenix Masterplan Overview Binghatti Phoenix, developed by Binghatti Real Estate, is a luxurious residential project within the Jumeirah Village Circle masterplan. This elegant development offers 434 spacious units, including studios, one-bedroom, and two-bedroom apartments. Situated near Sheikh Mohammad Bin Zayed Road, it ensures easy access to major landmarks, providing the perfect balance of convenience and tranquility. The design combines modern aesthetics with functional spaces, featuring expansive windows and a neutral color palette that enhances natural light. Residents can enjoy an array of world-class amenities, including an outdoor yoga area, swimming pool, paddle court, and golf putting green, promoting a healthy and active lifestyle. Key Features Nearby Places - 07 Minutes – Dubai Hills Mall - 10 Minutes – Palm Jumeirah - 17 Minutes – Burj Khalifa - 24 Minutes – Dubai International Airport Amenities - Outdoor Yoga - Outdoor Gym - Swimming Pool - Paddle Court - Golf Putting

Project Summary

Developer
Binghatti
City
Dubai
Handover
Q1 2025
Property types
Apartment
Starting price
AED 739K
Open the location in Google Maps
Propfusion Off-Plan

Selling Binghatti Phoenix?

Keep its payment plans and floor plans in Propfusion CRM, share the project with buyers, and work every Property Finder, Bayut and website enquiry from one list.

WhatsApp, calls and follow-ups on every lead

More projects by Binghatti

Other Binghatti projects with starting prices and handover dates.

All Binghatti projects

More projects in Jumeirah Village Circle

Other off-plan and new projects listed in Jumeirah Village Circle.

Jumeirah Village Circle guide

Propfusion CRM for agents

Selling Binghatti Phoenix? Keep every buyer in one CRM

Agents keep projects like this one in Propfusion CRM: the payment plan and floor plans on file, the project page ready to send, and every enquiry, call and WhatsApp on the lead.
  • A project page with gallery, payment plan and floor plans to share with buyers
  • Leads from Property Finder, Bayut, Dubizzle and your website in one list, with their source
  • Off-plan instalments tracked after the sale, with reminders before each one
Propfusion CRM: Off-plan project page with photo gallery, starting price, developer, handover date and agent contact buttons
Propfusion app: Off-plan project with photo gallery, price, developer, handover date and Call, Email and WhatsApp buttons
  • The payment plan, stage by stage

    First payment, construction, handover and post-handover, with the number of instalments in each.

    Propfusion CRM: Project payment plans with Standard 60/40 and Post-Handover 50/50 stages, percentages and instalments
  • Every enquiry keeps its source

    See which portal or campaign each buyer came from, with their phone and message.

    Propfusion CRM: Source column showing Bayut, Property Finder, Website, Facebook, Dubizzle and Referral badges
  • Instalments after the sale

    Due-soon and overdue off-plan instalments, with reminders to the agent and the client.

    Propfusion CRM: Deals and compliance page with off-plan instalments due soon or overdue and each deal's payment schedule

Screens show the Propfusion Demo Realty sample workspace. All people, listings and numbers are fictional.

Binghatti Phoenix: questions and answers

What is the starting price of Binghatti Phoenix?

Binghatti Phoenix is listed from AED 739K. Prices change as new units and phases are released.

When is the handover of Binghatti Phoenix?

Handover of Binghatti Phoenix is listed for Q1 2025.

What is the payment plan for Binghatti Phoenix?

The listed plan is 20% down payment, 50% during construction and 30% on handover.

Who is the developer of Binghatti Phoenix?

Binghatti Phoenix is developed by Binghatti.

Where is Binghatti Phoenix located?

Binghatti Phoenix is in District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai.

What types of property are available at Binghatti Phoenix?

Binghatti Phoenix offers apartments with studio to 2 bedrooms, up to 1,197 sq ft.

Sell off-plan with Propfusion CRM

Projects, payment plans, portal leads and deals in one CRM built for UAE agencies. Start a free trial or book a live demo with our team.