
Coral Beach Villas
Gallery
8 photos · swipeAbout Coral Beach Villas
Introduction:Developed by Sobha Real Estate LLC, Coral Beach Villas is a gated residential community situated on the scenic Sobha Siniya Island near Umm Al Quwain. This project, which offers an unmatched level of luxury and comfort, is a component of the first phase of the broader Sobha Siniya Island development. A delivery date for the Coral Beach Villas project will shortly be revealed. The property is currently under construction.Location:Location: Umm Al Quwain's Sobha Siniya IslandHighlights include Fiesta Square, Eco Park, Yacht Club, Luxury Beach Club, and 18-hole golf course.Delivery date:2027Amenities:Private swimming poolSpacious backyardDedicated terrace areasSmart home automationRetail Mall: Convenient shopping options within the community.Mosque: A place for spiritual and community gatherings.Restaurants: A variety of dining options to cater to different tastes.Large Clubhouse: Featuring a health club and games area.Recreational FacilitiesPrivate Beach Access: Exclusive and direct access to a private beach.Luxury Beach Club: Offering a range of leisure activities.Yacht Club: Facilities for boating enthusiasts.Eco Park: A natural retreat within the community.Fiesta Square: A central hub for social activities and events.18 hole Golf Course: A premium golfing experience on the island.Staring Price:17,300,000 AEDUnit Type:5 Bedroom VillasSize: 7,245 to 7,413 sqft6 Bedroom VillasSize: 9,788 sqftAt the End :Coral Beach Villas by Sobha Real Estate LLC promises to be a landmark development in Umm Al Quwain, offering luxurious residences in an idyllic island setting. With its prime location, unique features, and comprehensive amenities, this community is set to provide an unmatched lifestyle experience. Whether you are looking for a 5 bedroom or 6 bedroom villa, Coral Beach Villas offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and exclusivity.For more information on pricing and availability, please contact our specialists."
Amenities
- Children's Play Area
- Shared Pool
- Shared Gym
- 24/7 Security
Floor Plans & Unit Layouts
Residence types with bedrooms, bathrooms, sizes and listed prices.




Off-Plan Payment Plan
- Down payment
- 10%
- During construction
- 50%
- On handover
- 40%
Masterplan & Community Vision

Coral Beach Villas Masterplan Overview Coral Beach Villas, developed by Sobha Real Estate LLC, is an exclusive residential community located on the scenic Sobha Siniya Island. Part of the first phase of the Sobha Siniya Island masterplan, this luxury development offers 5 and 6-bedroom villas with unparalleled amenities and private beach access. With a prime location in Umm Al Quwain, the villas promise an idyllic lifestyle with easy access to Dubai, Sharjah, and key attractions. Key Features Location & Nearby Attractions - 5 MINUTES to Al Marjan Island - 10 MINUTES to Sharjah - 50 MINUTES to Dubai - 15 MINUTES to Dreamland Aqua Park - 25 MINUTES to City Centre Ajman - 30 MINUTES to American University of Ras Al Khaimah Amenities - 18-hole golf course, yacht club, and marina - Private beach access and luxury beach club - Eco-friendly landscapes, mangroves, and wildlife - Luxury retail mall, restaurants, and clubhouse - Smart home automation, private swimming pools - Helicopter and flying taxi pads
Project Summary
- Developer
- Sobha
- Community
- Umm Al Quwain Marina
- City
- Umm Al Quwain
- Handover
- Q4 2027
- Property types
- Villa
- Starting price
- AED 17.30M
Selling Coral Beach Villas?
Keep its payment plans and floor plans in Propfusion CRM, share the project with buyers, and work every Property Finder, Bayut and website enquiry from one list.
More projects by Sobha
Other Sobha projects with starting prices and handover dates.
Handover Q4 2029River Cove Residences at sobha city
Sobha
Sobha City, Al Bahya
From AED 1.35M
Handover Q4 2029The Terraces at Sobha City
Sobha
Sobha City, Al Bahya
From AED 4.96M
Handover Q4 2029The Woods Abode
Sobha
The Woods, Sobha Sanctuary
From AED 999K
Handover Q4 2030The Woods Elysian
Sobha
The Woods, Sobha Sanctuary
From AED 999K
Handover Q4 2030The Woods Horizon
Sobha
The Woods, Sobha Sanctuary
From AED 999K
Handover Q4 2030The Woods Altura
Sobha
The Woods, Sobha Sanctuary
From AED 999K
More projects in Umm Al Quwain Marina
Other off-plan and new projects listed in Umm Al Quwain Marina.
Handover Q4 2027Selene Beach Residences
Sobha
Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina
From AED 1.10M
Handover Q4 2028Sobha Siniya Island
Sobha
Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina
From AED 10.60M
Handover Q3 2028Sobha Firdous
Sobha
Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina
From AED 1.40M
Handover Q2 2029Yachtside Marina Residences
Sobha
Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina
From AED 1.42M
Handover Q2 2028Aquamarine Beach Residences
Sobha
Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina
From AED 1.18M
Handover Q4 2027Delphine Beach Residences
Sobha
Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina
From AED 1.10M
Propfusion CRM for agents
Selling Coral Beach Villas? Keep every buyer in one CRM
- A project page with gallery, payment plan and floor plans to share with buyers
- Leads from Property Finder, Bayut, Dubizzle and your website in one list, with their source
- Off-plan instalments tracked after the sale, with reminders before each one

The payment plan, stage by stage
First payment, construction, handover and post-handover, with the number of instalments in each.

Every enquiry keeps its source
See which portal or campaign each buyer came from, with their phone and message.

Instalments after the sale
Due-soon and overdue off-plan instalments, with reminders to the agent and the client.

Screens show the Propfusion Demo Realty sample workspace. All people, listings and numbers are fictional.
Coral Beach Villas: questions and answers
What is the starting price of Coral Beach Villas?
Coral Beach Villas is listed from AED 17.30M. Prices change as new units and phases are released.
When is the handover of Coral Beach Villas?
Handover of Coral Beach Villas is listed for Q4 2027.
What is the payment plan for Coral Beach Villas?
The listed plan is 10% down payment, 50% during construction and 40% on handover.
Who is the developer of Coral Beach Villas?
Coral Beach Villas is developed by Sobha.
Where is Coral Beach Villas located?
Coral Beach Villas is in Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain.
What types of property are available at Coral Beach Villas?
Coral Beach Villas offers villas with 5 bedrooms, from 7,245 to 7,413 sq ft.
Sell off-plan with Propfusion CRM
Projects, payment plans, portal leads and deals in one CRM built for UAE agencies. Start a free trial or book a live demo with our team.







